Lehrpersonen

Telefonliste, Schuljahr 2018/2019

Primarlehrpersonen

  • Klasse 1a: WYSS Sabina, +41 79 286 77 44
  • Klasse 1b: FLEPP Monica, +41 79 359 42 58
  • Klasse 2a: MOOS Malina, +41 79 765 26 63
  • Klasse 2b: SENDLHOFER Rea, +41 78 711 14 70 
  • Klasse 2b: LEHNER Cristina, +41 78 718 92 79
  • Klasse 3a: STRÄHLE Seraina, +41 79 383 19 57 
  • Klasse 3a: MILICEVIC-BASS Carmen, +41 81 833 03 56
  • Klasse 3b: SINGER Melanie, +41 75 426 89 93
  • Klasse 4a: WALDMEIER Isabel, +41 77 415 51 74
  • Klasse 4b: PERL Daria, +41 81 834 55 79
  • Klasse 5a: FREI Rainer, +41 81 833 77 33
  • Klasse 5b: WAACK Lena, +41 79 289 44 59
  • Klasse 6a: STEIDLE Sabrina, +41 79 924 24 20
  • Klasse 6b: DEININGER Reto, +41 81 833 72 84

Reallehrpersonen

  • 1. Real: VENZIN Hilde, +41 79 718 18 79
  • 2. Real: LAZZARINI Arno, +41 79 286 52 28
  • 3. Real: WEIDMANN Gian Reto, +41 81 852 40 29

Sekundarlehrpersonen

  • 1. Sek: FABOZZI Alessandro, +41 81 832 29 58
  • 2. Sek a: JOCHUM Christine, +41 79 565 12 74
  • 2. Sek b: JÄGER-CARNOT Simone, +41 79 573 80 83
  • 3. Sek a: DE-STEFANI Simona, +41 78 806 54 80
  • 3. Sek b: MARGRETH Angela, +41 81 850 19 02

Kindergärtnerinnen/DaZ

  • KG Paracelsus: BORMANN Corina, +41 81 832 23 08
  • KG Salet: FRISCHKNECHT-BIERI Mirjam, +41 76 424 55 44
  • KG Salet: GIOVANOLI Manuela, +41 79 244 30 91
  • KG Dorf: SCHLÄPFER Silvia, +41 81 833 24 07
  • KG Dorf: SCHALTEGGER Madlaina: +41 81 826 54 03
  • KG Surpunt: VLACH Nicole, +41 81 864 86 70
  • DAZ KG: MENGHINI Katrin, +41 81 833 39 54    

Fachlehrpersonen 

  • BISCHOFF Armon: +41 79 328 75 78
  • BISCHOFF Daniela: +41 79 563 42 82
  • BRASSER-WALLNÖFER Caroline: +41 79 795 24 4
  • BUCHLI Christian: +41 81 842 01 95
  • CALISE Angela: +41 81 833 92 16
  • CAMICHEL-Z'GRAGGEN Barbara: +41 81 854 09 60
  • DI NAPOLI Enza: +41 79 412 60 94
  • FERRARI Vittorio: +41 79 782 05 41
  • HASCHKE SCHMELLENTIN Denise: +41 76 322 60 15
  • HOFER Nadin: +41 79 761 86 83 
  • IMWINKELRIED Joe: +41 81 833 91 54
  • LIPS Cornelia: +41 79 717 49 03
  • MARUGG Flurina: +41 81 833 19 22
  • MATOSSI Reto: +41 81 833 19 89
  • PEDROTTA Anna: +41 79 540 48 86
  • RÜEGG Martina: +41 76 580 22 81
  • STEINER Silvana: +41 81 832 21 61
  • TOSIO Susanne: +41 81 850 06 70

Lehrpersonen der Sonderpädagogik

  • BRYNER Monika: +41 78 878 13 64
  • BOLPAGNI Marco: +41 79 363 06 82
  • DENUDER Corina: +41 81 833 48 83
  • GMÜNDER-FRIZZONI Daniela: +41 81 837 30 50
  • GMÜR Elena: +41 78 662 78 81
  • PELLEGATTA Valentina: +41 79 696 18 31
  • STRIMER Romana, +41 81 832 14 76

Logopädinnnen

  • GROB Silvia: +41 81 837 30 56
  • SIMONETT Anna-Tina: +41 81 837 34 60

KITA

  • MORANDI Tamara: +41 81 544 68 88

Schulsozialarbeit

  • MARXER Karin: +41 79 790 35 09

Scoula Sportiva, Champfèr

  • Schulleitung: +41 81 833 07 82
  • ISEPPI Adriano: +41 78 670 05 77
  • LIPS Mirjam: +41 79 575 90 48
  • MATOSSI Reto: +41 81 833 19 89
  • VONDRASEK Andrea: +41 81 833 07 82
  • VONTOBEL Andrea: +41 78 828 98 47

Pfarrherren und Katecheten

  • JOST Angela: +41 81 832 27 91
  • MICKA Audrius, Pfarrer: +41 81 837 51 14
  • BUOB Maya: +41 81 850 11 79
  • ILMER Lydia: +41 81 833 56 52
  • WASSMER Andreas, Pfarrer: +41 81 834 47 74