Lehrpersonen

Telefonliste, Schuljahr 2020/2021

Primarlehrpersonen

  • Klasse 1a: PERL Daria, +41 81 834 55 79
  • Klasse 1b: COSTA Alexandra, +41 79 693 02 59
  • Klasse 2a: VENDURA Daria, +41 78 772 42 39
  • Klasse 2a: MOOS Malia, +41 79 765 26 63
  • Klasse 2b: SENDLHOFER Rea, +41 78 711 14 70
  • Klasse 2b: LEHNER Cristina, +41 78 718 92 79
  • Klasse 3a: STRÄHLE Seraina, +41 79 383 19 57
  • Klasse 3a: MILICEVIC Carmen, +41 81 833 03 56
  • Klasse 3b: WEISSTANNER Ladina, +41 79 863 05 85
  • Klasse 4a: TÜRKE Marlen, +41 79 899 34 55
  • Klasse 4b: LECHMANN Selina, +41 79 886 35 74
  • Klasse 5a: FREI Rainer, +41 81 833 77 33
  • Klasse 5b: WAACK Lena, +41 79 289 44 59
  • Klasse 6a: STEIDLE Sabrina, +41 79 924 24 20
  • Klasse 6b: ZANETTI Dinah, +41 81 854 01 33

Reallehrpersonen

  • 1. Real a: LAZZARINI Arno, +41 79 286 52 28
  • 1. Real b: LAZZARINI Arno, +41 79 286 52 28
  • 2. Real: WEIDMANN Gian Reto, +41 81 852 40 29
  • 3. Real: BOLPAGNI Marco, +41 79 363 06 82

Sekundarlehrpersonen

  • 1. Sek: STÄDELI Peter (1. Semester)
  • 1. Sek: JÄGER-CARNOT Simone, +41 79 573 80 83
  • 2. Sek a: MARGRETH Angela, +41 81 850 19 02
  • 2. Sek b: DE-STEFANI Simona, +41 78 806 54 80
  • 3. Sek: JOCHUM Christine, +41 79 565 12 74

Kindergärtnerinnen/DaZ

  • KG Paracelsus: BORMANN Corina, +41 81 832 23 08
  • KG Salet 1: FRISCHKNECHT-BIERI Mirjam, +41 76 424 55 44
  • KG Salet 2: GIOVANOLI Manuela, +41 79 244 30 91
  • KG Dorf: SCHLÄPFER Silvia, +41 81 833 24 07
  • KG Dorf: SINGER Melanie
  • KG Surpunt: VLACH Nicole, +41 81 864 86 70
  • DaZ/IF KG: SCHALTEGGER Madlaina: +41 81 826 54 03
  • DaZ KG: STAMM Andrea

Fachlehrpersonen 

  • BISCHOFF Armon: +41 79 328 75 78
  • BISCHOFF Daniela: +41 79 563 42 82
  • BRASSER-WALLNÖFER Caroline: +41 79 795 24 44
  • BUCHLI Christian: +41 81 842 01 95
  • CAMICHEL-Z'GRAGGEN Barbara: +41 81 854 09 60
  • DI NAPOLI Enza: +41 79 412 60 94
  • FERRARI Vittorio: +41 79 782 05 41
  • HASCHKE SCHMELLENTIN Denise: +41 76 322 60 15
  • HOFER Nadin: +41 79 761 86 83 
  • KOCH Jasmin: +41 79 768 90 21
  • LIPS Cornelia: +41 79 717 49 03
  • MARUGG Flurina: +41 81 833 19 22
  • MATOSSI Reto: +41 81 833 19 89
  • PEDROTTA Anna: +41 79 540 48 86
  • RÜEGG Martina: +41 76 580 22 81
  • STEINER Silvana: +41 81 832 21 61
  • TOSIO Susanne: +41 81 850 06 70
  • WÜRMS Patrik: +41 81 834 53 20

Lehrpersonen der Sonderpädagogik

  • BRYNER Monika
  • DENUDER Corina: +41 81 833 48 83
  • FASCIATI Esther: +41 79 596 89 00
  • GMÜNDER-FRIZZONI Daniela: +41 81 837 30 50
  • GMÜR Elena: +41 78 662 78 81
  • PELLEGATTA Valentina: +41 79 696 18 31
  • STRIMER Romana, +41 81 832 14 76

Logopädinnnen

  • GROB Silvia: +41 81 837 30 56
  • SIMONETT Anna-Tina: +41 81 837 34 60

KITA

  • Leitung: +41 81 544 68 88

Schulsozialarbeit

  • CAPELLI Simona: +41 79 726 05 44

Scoula Sportiva, Champfèr

  • Schulleitung: +41 81 833 07 82
  • ISEPPI Adriano: +41 78 670 05 77
  • LIPS Mirjam: +41 79 575 90 48
  • MATOSSI Reto: +41 81 833 19 89
  • VONDRASEK Andrea: +41 81 833 07 82
  • EGGER Corinne

Pfarrherren und Katecheten

  • JOST Angela: +41 81 832 27 91
  • CARCIA ROBLES Hipolito: +41 81 837 51 21
  • FENT Michael
  • BUOB Maya: +41 81 850 11 79
  • ILMER Lydia: +41 81 833 56 52
  • WASSMER Andreas, Pfarrer: +41 81 834 47 74